159
0
main-logo
Russia
Клуб И В Н П М О
1
Авангард
Авангард 6 5 1 0 15-2 (13) 16
В

16.07.2022 18:00

Победа

2-0 с Спартак

В

24.07.2022 17:00

Победа

0-2 с Металлург

В

30.07.2022 17:00

Победа

2-0 с Сахалин

В

06.08.2022 20:00

Победа

1-7 с Сахалинец

Н

10.08.2022 18:00

Ничья

0-0 с Динамо-Брянск

В

14.08.2022 16:00

Победа

1-2 с Родина-2

2
Динамо-Брянск
Динамо-Брянск 6 3 3 0 9-2 (7) 12
В

16.07.2022 18:00

Победа

4-0 с Арсенал-2

Н

24.07.2022 17:00

Ничья

1-1 с Родина-2

В

28.07.2022 17:00

Победа

0-2 с Пересвет

Н

06.08.2022 17:00

Ничья

0-0 с Рязань

Н

10.08.2022 18:00

Ничья

0-0 с Авангард

В

14.08.2022 17:00

Победа

2-1 с Квант

3
Рязань
Рязань 6 3 2 1 7-3 (4) 11
П

16.07.2022 17:00

Поражение

2-1 с Металлург

В

24.07.2022 06:00

Победа

0-3 с Сахалин

В

30.07.2022 18:30

Победа

2-1 с Сахалинец

Н

06.08.2022 17:00

Ничья

0-0 с Динамо-Брянск

Н

10.08.2022 18:30

Ничья

0-0 с Родина-2

В

15.08.2022 17:00

Победа

0-1 с Пересвет

4
Арсенал-2
Арсенал-2 6 3 1 2 12-10 (2) 10
П

16.07.2022 18:00

Поражение

4-0 с Динамо-Брянск

П

24.07.2022 14:00

Поражение

1-2 с Строгино

Н

30.07.2022 16:00

Ничья

1-1 с Родина-2

В

06.08.2022 14:00

Победа

4-0 с Спартак

В

10.08.2022 17:00

Победа

2-4 с Пересвет

В

15.08.2022 14:00

Победа

2-1 с Металлург

5
Сахалинец
Сахалинец 6 3 1 2 10-10 (0) 10
В

16.07.2022 16:00

Победа

0-2 с Родина-2

В

24.07.2022 15:30

Победа

3-0 с Пересвет

П

30.07.2022 18:30

Поражение

2-1 с Рязань

П

06.08.2022 20:00

Поражение

1-7 с Авангард

В

10.08.2022 18:00

Победа

0-2 с Квант

Н

14.08.2022 19:00

Ничья

1-1 с Строгино

6
Строгино
Строгино 6 2 4 0 8-5 (3) 10
Н

17.07.2022 13:00

Ничья

1-1 с Квант

В

24.07.2022 14:00

Победа

1-2 с Арсенал-2

Н

30.07.2022 13:00

Ничья

0-0 с Спартак

Н

06.08.2022 17:00

Ничья

0-0 с Металлург

В

10.08.2022 13:00

Победа

4-2 с Сахалин

Н

14.08.2022 19:00

Ничья

1-1 с Сахалинец

7
Металлург
Металлург 6 2 2 2 6-7 (-1) 8
В

16.07.2022 17:00

Победа

2-1 с Рязань

П

24.07.2022 17:00

Поражение

0-2 с Авангард

Н

30.07.2022 17:00

Ничья

1-1 с Квант

Н

06.08.2022 17:00

Ничья

0-0 с Строгино

В

10.08.2022 18:00

Победа

1-2 с Спартак

П

15.08.2022 14:00

Поражение

2-1 с Арсенал-2

8
Спартак
Спартак 6 1 2 3 6-11 (-5) 5
П

16.07.2022 18:00

Поражение

2-0 с Авангард

В

24.07.2022 18:00

Победа

4-2 с Квант

Н

30.07.2022 13:00

Ничья

0-0 с Строгино

П

06.08.2022 14:00

Поражение

4-0 с Арсенал-2

П

10.08.2022 18:00

Поражение

1-2 с Металлург

Н

14.08.2022 18:00

Ничья

1-1 с Сахалин

9
Квант
Квант 6 1 2 3 7-10 (-3) 5
Н

17.07.2022 13:00

Ничья

1-1 с Строгино

П

24.07.2022 18:00

Поражение

4-2 с Спартак

Н

30.07.2022 17:00

Ничья

1-1 с Металлург

В

06.08.2022 17:00

Победа

2-0 с Сахалин

П

10.08.2022 18:00

Поражение

0-2 с Сахалинец

П

14.08.2022 17:00

Поражение

2-1 с Динамо-Брянск

10
Пересвет
Пересвет 5 1 0 4 5-10 (-5) 3
П

24.07.2022 15:30

Поражение

3-0 с Сахалинец

П

28.07.2022 17:00

Поражение

0-2 с Динамо-Брянск

В

05.08.2022 16:00

Победа

0-3 с Родина-2

П

10.08.2022 17:00

Поражение

2-4 с Арсенал-2

П

15.08.2022 17:00

Поражение

0-1 с Рязань

11
Родина-2
Родина-2 6 0 3 3 3-9 (-6) 3
П

16.07.2022 16:00

Поражение

0-2 с Сахалинец

Н

24.07.2022 17:00

Ничья

1-1 с Динамо-Брянск

Н

30.07.2022 16:00

Ничья

1-1 с Арсенал-2

П

05.08.2022 16:00

Поражение

0-3 с Пересвет

Н

10.08.2022 18:30

Ничья

0-0 с Рязань

П

14.08.2022 16:00

Поражение

1-2 с Авангард

12
Сахалин
Сахалин 5 0 1 4 3-12 (-9) 1
П

24.07.2022 06:00

Поражение

0-3 с Рязань

П

30.07.2022 17:00

Поражение

2-0 с Авангард

П

06.08.2022 17:00

Поражение

2-0 с Квант

П

10.08.2022 13:00

Поражение

4-2 с Строгино

Н

14.08.2022 18:00

Ничья

1-1 с Спартак