116
0
main-logo
Russia

Волейбол

Дата и время Название турнира Тур Матч
24 сентября Высшая лига "А" 1
Сахалин Сахалин - Уралочка 2
0:3 (24:26, 22:25, 19:25)
25 сентября Высшая лига "А" 1
Сахалин Сахалин - Тюмень
2:3 (25:11, 25:22, 23:25, 22:25, 13:15)
26 сентября Высшая лига "А" 1
Уралочка 2 Уралочка 2 - Сахалин
3:2 (25:17, 22:25, 20:25, 25:16, 15:12)
27 сентября Высшая лига "А" 1
Тюмень Тюмень - Сахалин
0:3 (10:25, 17:25, 9:25)
15 октября Высшая лига "А" 2
Сахалин Сахалин - Уфимочка-УГНТУ
3:0 (25:18, 25:11, 25:22)
16 октября Высшая лига "А" 2
Северянка Северянка - Сахалин
3:1 (25:22, 26:24, 29:31, 25:20)
17 октября Высшая лига "А" 2
Уфимочка-УГНТУ Уфимочка-УГНТУ - Сахалин
0:3 (27:29, 16:25, 13:25)
18 октября Высшая лига "А" 2
Сахалин Сахалин - Северянка
3:1 (28:26, 17:25, 25:17, 25:23)
05 ноября Высшая лига "А" 3
"ЮЗГУ-Атом" "ЮЗГУ-Атом" - "Сахалин"
2:3 (25:22, 19:25, 23:25, 25:20, 8:15)
07 ноября Высшая лига "А" 3
"Сахалин" "Сахалин" -  "ЮЗГУ-Атом"
3:1 (17:25, 25:21, 25:22, 25:12)
21 ноября Высшая лига "А" 4
"Сахалин" "Сахалин" - "Луч"
3:0 (25:14, 25:13, 25:18)
22 ноября Высшая лига "А" 4
"Луч" "Луч" - "Сахалин"
0:3 (13:25, 17:25, 20:25)
03 декабря Высшая лига "А" 5
Тюмень Тюмень - Сахалин
3:2 (26:24 | 17:25 | 27:25 | 18:25 | 16:14).
04 декабря Высшая лига "А" 5
Сахалин Сахалин - Уралочка-2-УрГЭУ
3:0 (25:19, 25:20, 25:23)
05 декабря Высшая лига "А" 5
Сахалин Сахалин - Тюмень
3:1 (25:20, 25:21, 21:25, 25:12)
06 декабря Высшая лига "А" 5
Уралочка-2-УрГЭУ Уралочка-2-УрГЭУ - Сахалин
3:0 (25:20, 25:21, 26:24)
24 декабря Высшая лига "А" 6
Уфимочка-УГНТУ Уфимочка-УГНТУ - Сахалин
0:3 (18:25, 25:27, 9:25).
25 декабря Высшая лига "А" 6
Сахалин Сахалин - Северянка
3:1 (20:25, 29:27, 25:23, 25:20
26 декабря Высшая лига "А" 6
Сахалин Сахалин - Уфимочка-УГНТУ
3:1 (25:18, 22:25, 27:25, 25:23)
27 декабря Высшая лига "А" 6
Северянка Северянка - Сахалин
3:1 (25:10, 21:25, 25:17, 25:15)
16 января Высшая лига "А" 7
Сахалин Сахалин - ЮЗГУ-Атом
1:3 (29:31, 24:26, 25:22, 23:25)
16 января Высшая лига "А" 7
ЮЗГУ-Атом ЮЗГУ-Атом - Сахалин
2:3 (21:25, 25:18, 22:25, 25:19, 10:15)
23 января Высшая лига "А" 8
Луч Луч - Сахалин
3:2 (25:23, 17:25, 18:25, 25:21, 15:12)
24 января Высшая лига "А" 8
Сахалин Сахалин - Луч
3:0 (25:17, 25:13, 25:22)
02 февраля Высшая лига "А". Финал 1
ЮЗГУ-Атом ЮЗГУ-Атом - Сахалин
3:1 (25:20 | 25:22 | 21:25 | 25:21)
03 февраля Высшая лига "А". Финал 1
Уралочка-2-УрГЭУ Уралочка-2-УрГЭУ - Сахалин
3:0 (25:23 | 25:19 | 25:17)
04 февраля Высшая лига "А". Финал 1
Северянка Северянка - Сахалин
1:3 (15:25 | 18:25 | 25:18 | 21:25)
26 февраля Высшая лига "А". Финал 2
Сахалин Сахалин - ЮЗГУ-АТОМ
3:2 (27:25, 22:25, 20:25, 25:18, 15:9)
27 февраля Высшая лига "А". Финал 2
Сахалин Сахалин - Уралочка-2-УрГЭУ
3:1 (19:25, 25:20, 25:11, 25:22)
28 февраля Высшая лига "А". Финал 2
Сахалин Сахалин - Северянка
0:3 (15:25, 19:25, 21:25)